Сторінка привітань

Поділитися!

Вітаємо всіх травневих іменинників з Днем Народження!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вчителі та працівники школи
6 травня– Гутніченко-Гостар Світлана Іванівна – вчитель початкових класів
8 травня – Коротаєвська Маргарита Павлівна – вчитель початкових класів
10 травня – Охріменко Тетяна Микитівна – вчитель початкових класів
13 травня – Жукова Яна Михайлівна – вчитель початкових класів
16 травня – Балибіна Олена Сергіївна
18 травня – Гірніченко Олена Миколаївна – вчитель інформатики
19 травня – Берегова Світлана Іванівна – вчитель початкових класів
25 травня – Логвиненко Микола Петрович – технічний працівник школи
30 травня – Піснячевська Ірина Вячеславівна –  психолог

 

Учні школи

1 травня – Наумович Леонард – 3-Б клас

1 травня – Сардаківський Богдан – 7-Б клас

2 травня – Чогут Денис – 5-А клас

3 травня – Машевська Анастасія – 7-Б клас

4 травня – Нечепорук Єлисей – 1-А клас

5 травня – Падченко Михайло – 3-А клас

6 травня – Музиченко Дмитро – 1-А клас

7 травня – Коцюра Артем – 6-А клас

8 травня – Кравченко Володимир – 2-Б клас

9 травня – Ігнатченко Єгор – 1-В клас

11 травня – Молчанова Надія – 5-Б клас

12 травня – Полосіна Світлаана – 2-Б клас

12 травня – Кабанець Даніїл – 7-А клас

12 травня – Устюхіна Анастасія – 9-Б клас

13 травня – Мартиненко Анна – 4-А клас

14 травня – Жеребило Марина – 2-Б клас

14 травня – Поліщук Ірина – 5-Б клас

15 травня – Беднарський Тимофій – 5-Б клас

16 травня – Шкільнюк Поліна – 5-Б клас

16 травня – Савенець Валерія – 6-Б клас

17 травня – Радзієвський Артем – 2-А клас

18 травня – Седельников Максим – 6-А клас

19 травня – Осіпов Денис – 1-В клас

19 травня – Клименко Жанна – 6-А клас

20 травня – Гриценко Ілля – 2-Б клас

20 травня – Кирсенко Ернест – 10-А клас

21 травня – Сухомлин Антон – 7-А клас

22 травня – Гурін Микола – 1-Б клас

23 травня – Почкай Гліб – 2-В клас

23 травня – Задорожна Анастасія – 11-А клас

24 травня – Добрянський Кіріл – 9-А клас

24 травня – Заріцька Вікторія – 11-А клас

25 травня – Жмурко Данило – 4-Б клас

25 травня – Ісаєнко Ольга – 4-Б клас

25 травня – Кравчук Вікторія – 10-А клас

26 травня – Дробязко Марія – 6-Б клас

27 травня – Музичук Костянтин – 2-Б клас

27 травня – Лясковський Михайло – 3-А клас

27 травня – Панчук Владислава – 7-А клас

27 травня – Пономарьова Олександра – 10-А клас

28 травня – Могилевський Дмитро – 5-А клас

29 травня – Нгуєн Тієн Дат – 6-Б клас

30 травня – Науменко Герман – 4-А клас

30 травня – Багірова Аміна – 11-А клас